8:00-11:00      Bountiful Breakfast                          St. Ambrose
     9:00-11:00      Two of Us                                                Train Station Lot
     9:00-1100       Jay Smar                                                  Santandar Lot
     9:00-11:00      Jessie Wade                                          Saint John Street
     9:00-11:00      Sterling Koch                                        Lower Union Street
     9:00-11:00      The Holt Twins                                    St. John’s UCC
     9:00-12:00      BT Express DJ                                     Parkway Playground
     9:00-12:00      Ray Owen                                              SH Library Steps
     9:00-  3:00      Historial Society Open House    Houch Hall
     9:00-  4:00      Victorian Highwheelers                 Downtown
     9:00-  4:00      SHAHS Reunion Central                St. John Street
     9:00-  4:00      Rock N Roll Racing                            M & T Bank Lot
     9:00-  4:00      Kid's Bounce Fun                                M & T Bank Lot
     9:00-  4:00      Piggy Villa                                               Parkway Playground
     9:00-11:30      Wagstaff & Company                      Strolling
     9:30-11:30      Tom Yurasits/Magician                  Strolling
   10:00-  1:00      Splash / Clown                                    Parkway Playground
   10:00-  1:00      Pete Geist                                              Strolling
   10:00-  1:00      Michael James Duo                         Beer Haven Lot
   11:00                    Train Excursion                                  Train Station Lot
   11:00                    Canine Pageant                                  Wilson Street
   11:30-  1:00      Give & Take Jugglers                       Train Station Lot
   11:30-  1:30      Dave Mell Blues Band                    Santander Lot 
   11:30-  1:30      The Fat Cats                                         Lower Union Street
   11:30-  1:30      Cam & Cam                                          Saint John Street
   11:30-  1:30      Jay Smar                                                 St. John's UCC
   11:00-  2:45      Better Together Recitals              Jerusalem Church
                  11, 12, 1, & 2 starting times/piano,flute,stings
   12:00-  1:00      Belvedere Alum D&B Corps      Downtown
   12:00-  1:30       Tom Yurasits/Magician                Parkway Playground
   12:00-  3:00      John Hadfield                                     Strolling
   12:30-  3:30      Clive Allen/magician                      Strolling
      1:00                    Train Excursion                                 Train Station Lot
      1:00-  3:00       Mummers All Star String Band  Downtown
     1:00 -  3:00       Two of Us                                              SH Library Steps
     1:30-  3:30       Steppin' Out                                        Beer Haven Lot
     1:30-  4:00       Carman Banana                                Strolling
     2:00-  4:00       MaluLani Dancers                           Parkway Playground
     2:00-  4:00       Steve Brosky Duo                            Saint John Street
     2:00-  4:00       Rusty Foulke                                       Lower Union Street
     2:00-  4:00       The Rehrig Brothers                      Santander Lot
     2:00-  4:00       After Hours Big Band                    Train Station Lot
     2:00-  4:00       Brian Reading                                    St. John's UCC
     3:00                    Train Excursion                                  Train Station Lot


SCHEDULE OF EVENTS